Litter Public Property at 10649 SASKATCHEWAN DRIVE NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 2 months ago #8016092714
Report
Submitted Jun 15, 2017

Under east side of Duggan Bridge (Saskatchewan Drive and Fort Hill).

Where? Boulevard

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Under East side of Duggan Bridge (Saskatchewan Drive and Fort Hill)

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

River Valley? No



address: 10649 SASKATCHEWAN DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 32853.65674452897, 5932368.405329532

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52319599134244, -113.5045889486684

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 01:02pm Status changed to Citizen Complied
Mon Jun 19, 2017 07:00am Closed
Thu Jun 15, 2017 02:20pm Reopened
Thu Jun 15, 2017 11:48am Closed
Thu Jun 15, 2017 11:31am Opened
Thu Jun 15, 2017 11:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone