Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 10148 95 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 5 months ago #8016094341
Report
Submitted Jun 14, 2017

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown



address: 10148 95 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34561.38618635419, 5934748.938511662

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54447693103323, -113.4785759636327

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 12, 2017 12:46pm Closed with status: .
Fri Jun 16, 2017 12:13am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Thu Jun 15, 2017 02:19pm Opened
Wed Jun 14, 2017 06:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone