Overflowing Garbage Cans at 9940 147 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8016095219
Photo_20170614_220932
Submitted Jun 14, 2017

Overflowing trash by playground in park

Where: Park of Sports Field

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 9940 147 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28185.985353912052, 5934112.970834893

coordinates lat,lng: 53.539143, -113.574815

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 20, 2017 03:02pm Closed
Thu Jun 15, 2017 03:50pm Opened
Wed Jun 14, 2017 10:11pm Submitted via Android Android