Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10805 34 STREET NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8016098400
Report
Submitted Jun 15, 2017

No garbage can or bag in here It's near the playground in the adjacent park across from 2 wooden benches

Where: Park of Sports Field



address: 10805 34 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 40217.999698661704, 5936741.655379267

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56197976977896, -113.3929839079393

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 20, 2017 01:31pm Closed
Fri Jun 16, 2017 09:40am Opened
Thu Jun 15, 2017 08:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone