Overflowing Garbage Cans at 12707 111 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8016099930
Photo_20170615_115934
Submitted Jun 15, 2017

Can needs dumping

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 1830

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 12707 111 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30373.973723236413, 5936310.806033804

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55877, -113.541597

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 20, 2017 12:10am Closed
Fri Jun 16, 2017 12:33pm Opened
Thu Jun 15, 2017 12:00pm Submitted via Android Android