Structure/Playground Damage at 1700 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8016101210
Report
Submitted Jun 15, 2017

Park benches need staining

What: Other - Stairs or equipment

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North end Genevieve lake

Inside Park: Guinevere Park



address: 1700 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 21847.707691197484, 5929926.921291223

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50182972387736, -113.6707175989763

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 23, 2017 08:01am Closed
Fri Jun 16, 2017 02:53pm Opened
Thu Jun 15, 2017 03:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone