Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11604 91 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 11604 91 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34348.49212132735, 5937294.868986251
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56736740568054, -113.4815081210001
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:07pm | Closed |
Sun Jun 18, 2017 04:18am | Reopened |
Fri Jun 16, 2017 03:20pm | Closed |
Fri Jun 16, 2017 03:14pm | Opened |
Thu Jun 15, 2017 05:03pm | Submitted via iPhone |