Overgrown Trees at 11203 68 STREET NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8016102059
Report
Submitted Jun 15, 2017

Tree growing over lights

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 11203 68 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36964.12715248485, 5936931.158537084

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56392166666667, -113.44207

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 22, 2017 10:28am Closed
Fri Jun 16, 2017 04:31pm Opened
Thu Jun 15, 2017 07:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone