Road Maintenance at 10911 102 STREET NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 2 months ago #8016102955
Photo_20170616_075802
Submitted Jun 16, 2017

Alley adjacent to hospital in atrocious condition

Issue: Rut/Heave

Driving Direction: Westbound

Driving Lane: Single



address: 10911 102 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33475.0190713787, 5936021.5081644105

coordinates lat,lng: 53.555982, -113.494829

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 07:01am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Fri Jun 16, 2017 07:24pm Opened
Fri Jun 16, 2017 07:59am Submitted via Android Android