Graffiti Public Property at 8715 104 STREET NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8016103688
Report
Submitted Jun 16, 2017

On the garbage dumpster of melrose company and the wall of parking lot of fort gary apartment. In alley

Type: Alley

Offensive? No



address: 8715 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33381.32074126024, 5932328.961387327

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52280833333333, -113.4966366666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 01:33pm Closed
Sat Jun 17, 2017 12:43am Opened
Fri Jun 16, 2017 08:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone