Road Maintenance at 10969 102 STREET NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 2 months ago #8016103690
Photo_20170616_080005
Submitted Jun 16, 2017

Alleyway at Jason two major city center hospital is in unacceptable condition

Issue: Rut/Heave

Driving Direction: Northbound

Driving Lane: Single



address: 10969 102 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33463.74211642342, 5936125.929422361

coordinates lat,lng: 53.556921, -113.494988

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 07:01am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Sat Jun 17, 2017 12:51am Opened
Fri Jun 16, 2017 08:01am Submitted via Android Android