Overflowing Garbage Cans at 1700 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8016103695
Photo_20170616_080910
Submitted Jun 16, 2017

Over flowing garbage

Where: Park of Sports Field

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 1700 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 21842.96706138593, 5929927.597839125

coordinates lat,lng: 53.501836, -113.670789

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 28, 2017 08:30am Closed
Sat Jun 17, 2017 12:59am Opened
Fri Jun 16, 2017 08:10am Submitted via Android Android