Overgrown Trees at 4716 15A AVENUE NW

OPEN 2 months ago #8016103746
Report
Submitted Jun 16, 2017

Trees need to be pruned as they are a hazard to pedestrians

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 4716 15A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39059.82036624098, 5923649.913981455

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44443141487748, -113.4120933060659

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 17, 2017 01:38am Opened
Fri Jun 16, 2017 08:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone