Overflowing Garbage Cans at 943 BURLEY DRIVE NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8016104618
Report
Submitted Jun 16, 2017

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 4284



address: 943 BURLEY DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 28427.588980570832, 5926362.390679277

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46948546828094, -113.5718728323593

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 20, 2017 12:11am Closed
Sat Jun 17, 2017 10:22am Opened
Fri Jun 16, 2017 09:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone