Overgrown Trees at 11108 76 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 5 months ago #8016105131
Photo_20170616_101928
Submitted Jun 16, 2017

Overgrown tree blocking view of street

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 11108 76 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32030.36648638089, 5931146.255719244

coordinates lat,lng: 53.512265, -113.517128

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 28, 2017 10:33am Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Sun Jun 18, 2017 12:06am Status changed to Warning Issued
Sat Jun 17, 2017 12:15pm Opened
Fri Jun 16, 2017 10:20am Submitted via Android Android