Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 10551 106 STREET NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8016105190
Report
Submitted Jun 16, 2017

The grating has dislodged from the catch basin. Under the plywood the soil is washing out and there is a gaping hole

Issue: Other



address: 10551 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32950.843261960035, 5935236.309511969

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54895969857793, -113.5028217082038

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 20, 2017 02:02pm Closed
Sat Jun 17, 2017 12:03pm Opened
Fri Jun 16, 2017 10:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone