Overgrown Trees at 9804 107 STREET NW

CLOSED 24 days ago #8016105196
Report
Submitted Jun 16, 2017

Overgrown tree for east bound traffic blocking signs. Request from COE traffic signal department

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 9804 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32830.41954927672, 5933933.59629301

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53726161206272, -113.5047752878555

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 26, 2017 02:57pm Closed
Sat Jun 17, 2017 12:06pm Opened
Fri Jun 16, 2017 10:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone