Structure/Playground Damage at 7336 ARMOUR CRESCENT SW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8016106630
Report
Submitted Jun 16, 2017

Fence was not fully built up. Back yard open to the public.

What: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Back side of the house. Walking path on the one side of the fence.



address: 7336 ARMOUR CRESCENT SW

coordinates x,y: 25754.939012061936, 5921245.691563925

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42364500000002, -113.6125412

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 21, 2017 06:33pm Closed
Sat Jun 17, 2017 04:37pm Opened
Fri Jun 16, 2017 02:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone