Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 14002 105 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8016106784
Report
Submitted Jun 16, 2017

Water is collecting at the storm water drain at the north west section of the 140 street and 105 ave intersection

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown



address: 14002 105 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28953.488190800745, 5935085.964156786

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54784425334719, -113.5631475919113

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 20, 2017 10:31am Closed
Sat Jun 17, 2017 04:56pm Opened
Fri Jun 16, 2017 02:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone