Overflowing Garbage Cans at 8624 107 STREET NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8016107049
Report
Submitted Jun 17, 2017

Old mattresses by garbage bins in back alley behind granite curling club and across from public park

Where: City Street

River Valley? No



address: 8624 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32678.21198682468, 5932299.006600614

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52258333333333, -113.5072416666667

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 17, 2017 06:01pm Closed
Sat Jun 17, 2017 05:52pm Opened
Sat Jun 17, 2017 05:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone