Litter Public Property at 14203 23 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 6 months ago #8016109025
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Clothes all over park area

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? By trees on northern edge closest to strip mall

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? Yes

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

River Valley? No



address: 14203 23 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28780.28127692686, 5924534.542115722

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45304168300093, -113.5667286069259

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 21, 2017 08:01am Status changed to .
Wed Jun 21, 2017 08:01am Closed
Mon Jun 19, 2017 12:06am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Sun Jun 18, 2017 11:14am Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 11:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone