Tree/Branch Damage at 12702 110 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8016110035
Report
Submitted Jun 16, 2017

Bark scraped off around base of tree.

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard



address: 12702 110 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30363.03254660215, 5936143.801855209

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55727, -113.5417783333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 11, 2017 01:54pm Closed with status: .
Tue Jun 20, 2017 12:12am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Sun Jun 18, 2017 02:49pm Opened
Fri Jun 16, 2017 10:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone