Overgrown Trees at 13107 155 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 7 months ago #8016110368
Submitted Jun 17, 2017

Park maintenance, this used to be a nice shrub garden the city planted with wood chips, waste of money not kept up this year can barely see the fire hydrant. Make our neighbourhood look like a dump

Issue: Pruning Request

address: 13107 155 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29963.456372870965, 5942863.142429449

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61767, -113.5471633333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 23, 2017 03:15pm Closed
Sun Jun 18, 2017 03:49pm Opened
Sat Jun 17, 2017 10:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone