Litter Public Property at 8302 ROWLAND ROAD NW

CLOSED 2 days ago #8016110471
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Seven big water jugs empty in the bushes

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? In the bush

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Inside Park: Riverside Park

River Valley? No



address: 8302 ROWLAND ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 36085.3989994757, 5935397.749354364

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55020436928938, -113.4555096366568

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 21, 2017 12:17pm Closed
Sun Jun 18, 2017 04:10pm Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 04:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone