Potholes at 11140 109 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 4 minutes ago #8016110788
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Large pothole in curb lane going eastbound Kingsway Ave and southbound curb lane in 109 st. At regular speed, car clunks/ bounces through it.

Driving Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Right



address: 11140 109 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32562.86159982063, 5936549.208296665

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56078102141372, -113.5085388400073

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 28, 2017 07:16am Closed with status: .
Wed Jun 28, 2017 07:15am Reopened
Mon Jun 19, 2017 12:33pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Jun 18, 2017 05:30pm Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 05:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone