Other- Vandalism/Damage at 10210 142 STREET NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8016110819
Report
Submitted Jun 17, 2017

Advertising signs attached to traffic signs in median of street, in all directions at 142 Street and Stony Plain Road NW

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Medians of all traffic directions



address: 10210 142 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28784.286526741293, 5934547.117772925

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54301166666666, -113.56575

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 18, 2017 05:46pm Closed
Sun Jun 18, 2017 05:42pm Opened
Sat Jun 17, 2017 01:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone