Tree/Branch Damage at 667 LEE RIDGE ROAD NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8016110887
Report
Submitted Jun 17, 2017

Broken branch hanging over walkway

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 667 LEE RIDGE ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 37145.968990611, 5926235.240082588

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46780043148622, -113.4405927610207

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 10, 2017 09:18am Closed
Sun Jun 18, 2017 05:58pm Opened
Sat Jun 17, 2017 02:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone