Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10612 168 AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8016111024
Report
Submitted Jun 17, 2017

Overflowing garbage can. Missed in last garbage bag change. On walkway by walkway light.

Where: Park of Sports Field



address: 10612 168 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32672.14957133451, 5944279.342856585

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63023333333334, -113.50608

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 28, 2017 08:30am Closed
Sun Jun 18, 2017 06:38pm Opened
Sat Jun 17, 2017 04:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone