Potholes at 11942 139 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 4 months ago #8016111067
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Back alley Large pothole disrepair for months. Still not repaired.

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Alley



address: 11942 139 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29015.11673876769, 5937881.6322099175

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57296166666666, -113.5619583333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:34pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Jun 18, 2017 06:48pm Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 06:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone