Tree/Branch Damage at 13843 143 AVENUE NW

OPEN 9 days ago #8016111420
Report
Submitted Jun 17, 2017

Broken tree branch in Hudson Park

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Trail (Granular Surface)



address: 13843 143 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29356.26671508307, 5941600.99944467

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60636333333333, -113.5564583333333

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 18, 2017 08:28pm Opened
Sat Jun 17, 2017 10:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone