Sidewalk Concern at 1634 TAMARACK BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED Work to be completed as per online schedule - 6 months ago #8016111999
Photo_20170617_222005
Submitted Jun 17, 2017

Grass Requires Cutting

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 1634 TAMARACK BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 42198.62811727045, 5925430.717606201

coordinates lat,lng: 53.460191, -113.364614

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 21, 2017 06:30am Closed with status: Work to be completed as per online schedule
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:08am Opened
Sat Jun 17, 2017 10:21pm Submitted via Android Android