Streetlight Maintenance at 4143 TOMPKINS WAY NW

OPEN 7 days ago #8016112000
Photo_20170617_230429
Submitted Jun 17, 2017

Street light bulb burnt out in Tompkins park

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Parks

Location on property? In the Front

Pole Number: 1

Rent from EPCOR? Yes

Call ahead required for pole access? Don't Know



address: 4143 TOMPKINS WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 27877.518297904237, 5923877.484709978

coordinates lat,lng: 53.447186, -113.580377

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 20, 2017 12:55pm Reopened
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:15am Closed
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:12am Opened
Sat Jun 17, 2017 11:08pm Submitted via Android Android