Overflowing Garbage Cans at 1660 103A STREET SW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8016112475
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Overflowing and tipper garbage

Where: Park of Sports Field



address: 1660 103A STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 33101.77880072489, 5921127.1928392975

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42217054097934, -113.5020314290669

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 20, 2017 07:00am Closed
Mon Jun 19, 2017 08:26am Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 10:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone