Tree/Branch Damage at 9210 118 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8016112535
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

I reported this broken branch after the wind storm. It still hasn't been dealt with. But the last report #8015955946 is showing closed.

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Boulevard



address: 9210 118 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34215.33117431028, 5937659.36687677

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57065129822501, -113.4834781936068

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 08:47am Closed
Mon Jun 19, 2017 08:37am Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 11:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone