Litter Public Property at 1703 38 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 6 months ago #8016112618
Photo_20170618_111304
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Shopping cart left by pond bridge

Where? Trail (Granular Surface)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? 17 st and 38 ave pind bridge

Garbage Volume: More

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 1703 38 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 41895.438406441535, 5927298.043395248

coordinates lat,lng: 53.476994, -113.36893

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 09:18am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Mon Jun 19, 2017 08:48am Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 11:13am Submitted via Android Android