Litter Public Property at 1704 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8016112939
Photo_20170619_091521
Submitted Jun 19, 2017

Dumped flower pot

Where? Boulevard

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? West

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1

Inside Park: Guinevere Park

River Valley? No



address: 1704 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 21925.603633194638, 5929935.436447389

coordinates lat,lng: 53.501903, -113.669543

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 09:48am Closed
Mon Jun 19, 2017 09:18am Opened
Mon Jun 19, 2017 09:17am Submitted via Android Android