Litter Public Property at 1704 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8016112962
Photo_20170619_091848
Submitted Jun 19, 2017

Destroyed flower pot

Where? Boulevard

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? West

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1

Inside Park: Guinevere Park

River Valley? No



address: 1704 GLASTONBURY BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 21913.6160925469, 5929973.663411481

coordinates lat,lng: 53.502247, -113.669721

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 23, 2017 12:32pm Closed
Mon Jun 19, 2017 09:21am Opened
Mon Jun 19, 2017 09:20am Submitted via Android Android