Park Maintenance at 12103 ASPEN DRIVE WEST NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 6 months ago #8016114213
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Park space has not been returned to its original habitat when construction was completed as indicated to the community. Orange fence and a bunch of weeds.

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): It's in he middle of the Park



address: 12103 ASPEN DRIVE WEST NW

coordinates x,y: 30043.200875279945, 5927589.019841008

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48041798458759, -113.5474248324647

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 20, 2017 06:30am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Mon Jun 19, 2017 12:04pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Mon Jun 19, 2017 11:23am Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 01:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone