Sidewalk Concern at 10408 102 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8016114284
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Sidewalk needs complete makeover.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 10408 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33159.76138456778, 5934573.692618609

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5429925684055, -113.4997397938138

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 04, 2017 12:16pm Closed
Mon Jun 19, 2017 11:27am Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 01:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone