Tree/Branch Damage at 11436 64 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8016114928
Photo_20170618_153509
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Damaged tree...woodpeckers have revealed its internally hollow /unsound

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard



address: 11436 64 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37159.29652933755, 5937488.850401094

coordinates lat,lng: 53.568919, -113.439058

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 01:20pm Closed
Mon Jun 19, 2017 12:26pm Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 03:37pm Submitted via Android Android