Graffiti Public Property at 9619 82 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8016114990
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Dumpster graffiti in alley.

Type: COE Dumpster/Recycling - Large waste bins

Offensive? No



address: 9619 82 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34651.84414152958, 5931754.2999543445

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51756248754268, -113.4775425930705

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 19, 2017 01:35pm Closed
Mon Jun 19, 2017 12:31pm Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 03:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone