Road Maintenance at 11942 139 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 6 months ago #8016115979
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Alley roadside large indentations need filling.

Issue: Rut/Heave

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Alley



address: 11942 139 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29021.199956325552, 5937879.814816184

coordinates lat,lng: 53.572945, -113.5618666666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 20, 2017 02:42pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:04pm Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 06:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone