Tree/Branch Damage at 11243 126 STREET NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8016116348
Photo_20170618_205043
Submitted Jun 18, 2017

Broken fallen branch

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 11243 126 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30531.48146383073, 5936669.060980206

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56198, -113.539185

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 12, 2017 10:01am Closed
Mon Jun 19, 2017 02:37pm Opened
Sun Jun 18, 2017 08:51pm Submitted via Android Android