Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 4450 106 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8016117852
Photo_20170619_051819
Submitted Jun 19, 2017

What is the damage? Smashed glass panel and grafitti

What is the bus stop number? 2020



address: 4450 106 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 38969.07131702301, 5935522.241915912

coordinates lat,lng: 53.551117, -113.411985

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 24, 2017 12:09am Closed
Mon Jun 19, 2017 05:21pm Opened
Mon Jun 19, 2017 05:19am Submitted via Android Android