Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9937 104 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Road
address: 9937 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33199.42988669383, 5934062.186581317
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53839389053503, -113.4991956130727
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 25, 2017 12:18pm | Closed with status: . |
Wed Jun 21, 2017 10:01am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Wed Jun 21, 2017 10:01am | Opened |
Tue Jun 20, 2017 07:44pm | Submitted via iPhone |