Pooling Water in Play Space at 2 ALEXANDER CIRCLE NW

OPENED about 1 year ago #8016128953
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2017

Glenora fountain overflowing, not working properly

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Center of park



address: 2 ALEXANDER CIRCLE NW

coordinates x,y: 29747.036753650686, 5934733.929105788

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54463666666667, -113.5512083333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 22, 2017 11:57am Reopened
Wed Jun 21, 2017 11:48am Closed
Wed Jun 21, 2017 11:40am Opened
Tue Jun 20, 2017 08:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone