Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10434 87 Avenue NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Road
address: 10434 87 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33203.719299412114, 5932319.237616039
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52273220324647, -113.4993156705213
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 21, 2017 04:51pm | Closed |
Wed Jun 21, 2017 04:39pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 21, 2017 12:11pm | Submitted via iPhone |