Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 2071 Trumpeter Way NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
address: 2071 TRUMPETER WAY NW
coordinates x,y: 21801.18403889028, 5939540.066092165
coordinates lat,lng: 53.58821305177391, -113.6707491081821
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 25, 2017 09:00am | Closed |
Thu Jun 22, 2017 06:01pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 21, 2017 09:50pm | Submitted via iPhone |