Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 21208 9 Avenue SW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
address: 21208 9 AVENUE SW
coordinates x,y: 20672.762460224865, 5921368.267065582
coordinates lat,lng: 53.42497, -113.6889883333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 30, 2017 03:32pm | Closed |
Thu Jun 22, 2017 07:04pm | Opened |
Thu Jun 22, 2017 08:27am | Submitted via iPhone |