Park Grass Maintenance at 10033 110 Street NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Along 110 street property line mostly.
address: 10033 110 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32501.273377466518, 5934261.447045506
coordinates lat,lng: 53.540228, -113.509706
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 20, 2017 08:31am | Closed with status: . |
Mon Jun 26, 2017 06:45am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Fri Jun 23, 2017 07:41pm | Opened |
Fri Jun 23, 2017 11:59am | Submitted via Android |